2013 Annual Report

Friends of the Foundation

Donations $25-$99

 

ABB Inc.
Abkowicz, Scott; Sandra Davis; Ann Guillet
Adams, Jason
Adamson, John and Hall, Mary
Aetna Foundation Matching Grants
Agee, David
Aguayo, Mia
Ahles, William and Peggy
Ahrens, Dale and Barbara
Aineb, Karie
Alavi, Saman
Alexander, Troy, Barb, June and Will; Bryan, Sonya, Ashtyn and Zachary Rouland
Allen, Audrey and Drumheller, William
Allen, Pam
Allen, R and Gail
Alleva, Arthur and Paula
Alore, Kathryn
American Express Gift Matching Program
Americo Allegrino
Anderson, Alan and Pam
Anderson, Erica
Anderson, Sheila
Anderson, Vivian
Andrea Porter
Andrew, Edwin and Faye
Andrews, Eric and Valerie
Andrews, Lanny
Andrews, Ryan and Renee
Andrus, Heather
Angela Cabell
Angelo, James and Anna
Anzalone, Terry
Aragosa, Pat and Sue
Armstrong, John and Patricia
Arnold, Dennis and Donna
Arthur, Douglas and Lynn
Asbury, Susan
Ashcraft Family
Ashley, Christopher
Atnip,Greg, Gena, James and Jesse
Atteberry, Kathryn Clark
Austin, Sharon and Larry
Autovino, Laura
Avery, Aldonta
Bach, Erik and Mary
Baic, Dusan
Baker, Michael
Bakic, Danijela
Balckwell, Kathryn
Ball, Luana
Bamberger, Donald and Pamela
Bank of America Matching Gifts
Bantner, Ruth and Maurice
Barber, Kelly
Barger, Debra
Bargon, Richard and Laurie
Barnes, Christy
Barnold, Andrea
Baron, Sascha and Ronald
Barone, Anthony R
Barris, Michael and Jordan
Bartholomew, Richard and Marjorie
Bastolla, Anthony and Margie
Baumann, Teresa L
Bavers, Steven and Janet
Bean, Rebecca
Bear, Marc
Beard, Beth
Beard, Myron and Millie
Beardstown Rural Fire Association
Beasley, Marjorie
Beaumont, Michael and Margaret
Becker, Marjorie and Lago, Karen
Becker, Richard and Wendy
Beckwith, William and Evelyn
Beets, Brenda
Behr, Frank and Jennifer
Bell, Carl
Bell, Mindy
Bell, Nicole
Bellanti, Patrice and Adams, Zach
Bennett, Darlene
Bennett, H L
Bennett, Robert
Benson, Bradley
Berg, Dr. Elliott
Bergman, Ira S
Berka Family
Berka, Ted and Marilyn
Berkley Heights Education Assoc.
Berlin, Veronica
Bernbach, Michael and Joan
Bernstein, Kerri
Bertram, Robert and Judith
Bezahler, Matthew
Bianco, Megan
Binswanger, Sheri
Birmingham, Patrick and Andrea
Birmingham, Stacy
Blaine, Annie
Blevens, Evelyn and Jim
Bluff Creek Christian Church Workers For Christ
Blumling, James and Janet
Boaman, Martin and Liz
Bobbs, Pamela
Boley, Stacey
Bonaventure, Tanisha
Bonner, Jeanne and Michael
Borovitcky, Deborah
Bostwick, Laura
Bouchard, James and Cheryl
Bourgeois, Raymond
Bowers, William
Boyd, Amanda
Boyer, Nicholas and Maureen
Boynton, Bonner
Boysen, Chad
Bradburd, Sylvia
Bradley, Anna
Bradley, Samantha and Andrew
Brady, Carter
Brady, Donald and Judith
Brady, Tina
Branchick, Mary
Branco, Tony
Bray, Bill and Pat
Breece, Robyn
Brinker, Kenneth and Sandra
Broderick, Anne
Brodersen, Marnie
Brumbelow, Sondra
Brynteson, Susan
Buchanan, Ellen
Bullard, Bob
Bunfill, David and Sarah
Burdick, Teresa
Burgdorf, Carla
Burkard, Janet
Burke, Alan M
Burke, Richard and Deborah
Burns, Sally
Burrus, Lee
Busby, Thomas and Denise
Butler, Lynne
Cahn, Alan and Marcia
Calabrette, Susanne
Caldwell, James and Dorris
Canatsey, John and Barbara
Canon, Paul and Judy
Capps, Cecilia
Carbone, Kristen and Majewski, Peter
Carls, Marc and Tina
Carner, Michael and Cheryl
Carroll, Cindy
Carroll, Sharron
Carter, Angela
Carter, Valerie
Castillo, Martha
Catarino, Melissa
Catton, Amy
Cavallaro, Rose
Chambers, Joanne
Chapman, Heather
Cheung, Eric
Christensen, Andrea
Christine Cordell
Chun, Linda
Church, Kim
Ciancaglini, Albert and Frances
Ciccone, Dawn
Cimmino, Ilyssa
Clark, Roy
Classen, Mr. and Mrs. Drew
Cloonan, Alexine
Cohen, Jeanne
Collica, Linda
Combs, Laura
Comunale, James and Roberta
Conboy, Thomas M
Connors-Krikorian, Maryann
Conolly, Elizabeth
Conway, William and Connie
Cook, James and Donna
Cooper, Brian and Christen
Cooper, John and Valerie
Cooper, Rita
Copeland, Ginger and Bruce
Copeland, Mary
Corporate Compliance Dept. of First Tennessee Bank
Correale, Lori
Cox, Andrew
Craig, Michael and Loraine
Crane, John and Rita
Crane, Ralph and Sheri
Crawford, E M
Crawford, Maxine
Crawford, Nan
Creaturo, Marie
Cressman, Robert
Criswell, Michael and Emma
Crosby, Ronnie and Margaret
Cross, Jeryl and Steve
Crouch, Bob and Nancy
Crowe, Alecia
Cull, Mary
Cundiff, William and Patricia
Cunningham Family
Cunningham, Debbie
Curtin, Cindy
Cuson, Whitney
Cuthbertson, Vicki S
Cytrynowski, Zbigniew and Elizabeth
Dailey, Thomas
Damm, Martin
Dana, Christopher
Danneman, Gene
Danner, Paul and Gina
Davis, William and Carmella
Day, Clinton and Donna
Day, Kelly
De Carlos, Miguel
Dean, Morgan
Deeney, Joseph and Pauline
DeFinis, Rose
DeFrates, Beth
Delagardelle, Allison and Dylan
DelFattore, Joan
Delgado, Barbara and Bill
Delvacchio, Vincent and Kathleen
DeMane, Jamie and Kim
Demos, Pamela
Dempsey, Kim
DeNoble, Cheryl
Depetrillo, Thomas and Marie
Deramo, Domenic and Janet
Derby, Stephen and Geiermann, Joseph
Derges, Mike and Kathy
Derian, Christopher
Destross, Melissa
Developmental Training Of Cass Co. Resource Center
Dexheimer, Dale and Pat
Diamond, Christine
Dickerson, Therese
Diffenderfer, Marie
Diggs, Lawrence N
Dillon, Henry
Dimitrijevic, Natasha
Dimse, Carol A
Dixon, Kathy
Dodge, Carol Jean

Doerrer, Ruth
Dompier, Kenneth and Kimberley
Donohue, Michael and Joan
Donovan, Mary
Doremus, Bruce
Doria, Elizabeth
Dougherty, Brighde
Dowling, William and Kathy
Dreyfous, Brooke
Drummond, Bill and Sandy
Dua, Chirag
Dulmaine, Kathryn L
Dupont, Jacques and Georgette
Durant, Donna
Dussich, James
Edwards, Lisa
Egan, Gregory and Sharon
Eisenberg, Claire and Bob
Elkin, Eric
Ellis, James
Engle, Terry
Enquist, Duane and Shirley
Erhardt, Rhoda P
Erickson, Susanne
Etzel, Marci M
Evenson, Karen
Eynon Fire Dept. 3
Falsey Family
Farmer, Freddy and Teresa
Fast, David
Fedus, Gregg T
Fedus, Theodore and Dolores
Fee, Natalie and Russ
Ferrara, Matt
Filipi, Filip
Fiorot, Michael and Rose
Fischberg, Maurice and Norma
Fischer, Mary
Fiske, Charles and Nancy
Fitzpatrick, Patricia
Flatley, Kathleen
Flint, Roswin
Floyd, Randy and Jane
Flynn, Ann
Flynn, Elizabeth
Ford, Kevin and Marybeth
Forman, Neal
Forrest, Loretta and Butler, Ann
Fosser, Howard and Adele
Fowler, Bettye
Fowler, Bevy
Francies, Regina
Frank, Donald and Arlene
Frank, Ken
Frank, William and Carol
Fraser High School
Frazier, Donald
Frazier, Donald and Kelley
Fricke, Ronald and Marian
Frohnapfel, Nicole and Ed
Frumkin, Sofia
Fry, Louise
Fuller, Doug and Joanne
Furman, Mr. and Mrs. Ronald
Fusina, Celeste
Galatz, Hank and Susan
Garbey, Natacha
Garcia, Judith and Washington, Kattie
Gardner, Claudia
Gardonis, Joseph and Barbara
Garrigan, Jeffrey and Caroline
Gaskey, Patricia
Gates, Valerie
Genevieve, Joyce and William, Stec
Geramita, Victoria
Gerhart, John and Judy
Gigas, Charles
Gladstone, David
Gleason, Arleen and Joseph
Glenn, Kathleen
Glick, Harold and Beverly
Golden, Donna
Goldstein, Kathy and Howie
Goldstein, Philip and Leslie
Gonzales, Matthew
Goodman, Linda
Goodnight, Eric
Goodrich, William and Bonnie
Goodwyn, Heather
Gordon, Kathleen
Goss, Catherine
Graham, Eileen
Grant, Nancy
Gravett, Belinda
Gray, Jessica
Gredelj, Vesna
Green, Jeffrey and Koplin, Anne
Greenfield, Maxene
Gresholdt, Lois
Gresser, Lee and Judy
Gresset, Susan and Maxine
Groves, James M
Gruel, Maureen E
Grymes, Arthur
Guardian Auto Glass
Guglielmetti, Danielle
Haines, Theresa M
Hale, Kenneth and Nancy
Halfon, Ronnie and Jerry
Hall, David and Vana
Hall, Patti
Halliburton Giving Choices
Hamamura, Mayumi
Hammington, Kylie
Hammond, C M and Ava
Hammond, Patricia
Handerhan, J and Virginia
Handy, James and Donna
Happek, Wendy
Hardwick, John and Kaye
Hardy, Garry
Hargadon, Stephanie
Hargis, Stephanie
Harriman, J D
Harrington, Edward
Harrington, Pamela
Harrison, Donald
Harrison, Quincy
Harrison, Sally
Harwood, Sanford
Hawkins, Jim and Sharon
Hawkins, Linda and Bill
Hawkins, Richard and Dicksey
Hegarty, Kim
Hegdal, Sage and Robert
Hein, Ron
Heiser, John and Judith
Held, Stephanie
Hendricks, Larry and Beckie
Hennesy, Craig
Henriksen, Taylor
Henry, Richard and Cheryl
Herlihy, Francis and Ericka
Hernandez, Anibal
Hernandez, Sheila
Hershman, Edwin
Hill-Wood, Julian
Hirsch, Adele
Hobrock, Brad and Jamie
Hobrock, Doug and Suzanne
Hohbach, Amber
Hohman, Lisa and Curt
Hollenberg, George and Arlene
Holmberg, Pete and Mary
Holt Family
Homer, Marsha
Hone, Mary Anne O’Connell
Honeycutt, Sylvia
Hopf, Sandy
Horii, Nancy
Horvitz, Elizabeth
Houghton, Donna
Houston County Sheriff’s Office
Howard, Judith
Howerin, Nanette L
Howng, Bruce
Howng, Shen
Hubbard, Michael
Hubbell, Marti Miller
Huffman, Betty
Hugo, Victor and Mison
Hummel, Joseph and Flora
Hunt, Fred and Marjorie
Hunter, Brian M
Huot, Stephanie
Hyland, Megan
I.D. Griffith Inc.
Iannaccio, Kathy
Ideus, Family Of Christina
Imbracsio, Jaime
InsPro Technologies, Inc.
Isidro, Maria and Jose
Jackson, Edith
Jackson, Kay
Jacobs, Ann Monroe
Jacobs, Jeff and Laura
Jacobs, Trina
Jaffray, Mark
Jann, William and Patricia
Jeffas, Thomas and Donna
Jefferies, Renae
Jeffrey, Scott
Jelinek, Chris and Jill
Jenkins, Jack and E
Jepson Family
John Deere Construction & Forestry Co.
Johnson, Calvin
Johnson, Harold and Phyllis
Johnson, Margaret and Loren
Johnson, Mindy
Johnson, Tom and Kate
Jones, Anna M
Jones, Bruce and Eden
Jones, Rea and Janice
Jones, Sherri
Jordan, Priscilla
Jorde, Heather
Joseph, Arleen
Kachmar, Kevin and Kerri
Kahl, Christopher
Kahl, Lorna Bruns
Kahl, Margaret
Kalin, Patricia
Kaliner, Bruce and Debbie
Kalker, Jennifer
Kanemoto, Neil and Karen
Kaplowitz, Joyce
Karlix, June
Karnehm, Jennifer
Kashmerick, Gerald
Kassel, Lisa
Kates, Eileen
Katz, Janice
Kavanagh Family
Keal, Robert and Eileen
Keehan, Edward and Cathy
Keele, Elizabeth
Keller, Mary L
Kikuchi, Daniel and Kimiko
Kimble, Ernie and Jane
Kirk, Joetta
Kirtland & Main LLC
Kirwin, Bernadette Kelly
Kitchens, Howard
Klein, Mark and Lisa
Klenk, Darryl and Cynthia
Klinewski, Chester and Anne
Knipe, Penley
Ko, Pearl and Eddie
Kocur, Jeanette and Michael
Koelsch, Gerald and Marjorie
Koenig, Bernard and Ann
Koenig, Paul
Kokeny, Karyn
Kolich, Suzana
Kollin, Marta
Konecky, Steven
Kopper, William and Anna
Kornowski, Kristin
Kowalski, Kalyn

Krawczyk, Deanna
Krieger, Adalbert and Rima
Kubiak, Tim
Kuipers, Lee and Sandra
Kuprevich, John and Carol
Kurtis, Larry and Helene
Lago, Karen
Lamb, Stacy
Landers, Douglas and Sherry
Langenderfer, Maureen
Lanier, Brenda
Lanier, Mark and Sharon
Lanza, Robert and Janet
Larkin, Philip
Lau, Nelson
Laverack, Amy
Lawrence, Mary Ellen
Lawson, Anita
Lehwald, Ashley
Leifield, Thomas and Debra
Leitzes, Jackie
Lemire, Mary Ellen
Leng, Kristen and Jeff
Lennox, Naurine D
Lesage, Kathryn
Leslie, Paula R
Leung, Emily
Levine, Herbert and Elaine
Lewis, Hope and Employees of Dept. of Social Services
Lewis, Tyler and Melanie
Liebschutz, Sarah F
Lifchus, Ian
Lin, Cindy
Linebaugh, Ruth
Lioen, Edward and Kathryn
Lockwood, Jacob
Loeliger, Susan
Loew, Robert and Tamara
Logan, Ginna
Long, Joseph and Patricia
Looney, Harold and Marlene
Lopez, Judith
Lovekamp, Joseph and Jennifer
Lovekamp, Merle and Kathryn
Lukas, Betty Jane
Lukas, Richard and Karen
Lyles, Kathleen
Mabie Family
Mackinnon, Susan
Madilian, Hachik C
Maiello, Alfred and Josephine
Majors, Bettie
Maki, Gene and Dona
Mallett, Brenda and Don
Mallikarjun, Parthasar
Malloy, Donna
Mann, Douglas and Linda
Markon, Daniel
Markovits, Gilda and Alan & Family
Marra, Toshie
Martinez, Samantha
Martinez, Whitley
Maruna, Dawn
Marvel, Eliabeth
Massaro, Rick and Joan
Mastrogiacomo, Nancy
Mathews, Eliza
Mattiace, Jennifer
Maturo, Robert
Mayberry, Frank and Hilda
Maynard, Lawrence and Bernadette
Mazurowski, Norm and Ginny
Mazzuco, Greg
McCauley, Sue
McClintock, David
McCollum, William and Teresa
McDougall, Kevin and Sarah
McDowell, Lisa
McFalls, Deborah
McGarvey, James and Lila
McIntosh, Charlotte
McKenna, Jesse
McKernan, Leslie
McKnight, Raymond and Sherry
McMartin, Suzanne
McMinn, Todd and Wendy
McNall, Ann
McNamara, Kelly
McNeil, Paul
Meguriya, Ikuko
Meguro, Elaine
Meltzer, Diane
Meneses, Amy
Merkley, Lauren
Merlin, Dorothy
Metcalf, Delana
Metzger, Sally
Meyer, Mary
Meyers, Felecia
Michard, Adam
Michna, Bernard
Microsoft Matching Gifts
Milev, Zoran
Millard, Brian and Cara
Millard, Bridget
Miller, Catherine P
Miller, Christopher
Miller, Jane and Robert
Miller, Randall
Miller, Ray
Miller, Robert
Miller, Win and Sandi
Mills, Dan
Mills, Daniel
Milos, Jeffrey and Sarah
Mina, Robert P
Mitten Construction Co.
Moffat, Kasey and Hiraishi, Jaime
Mohn, Chris
Molaison, Marian
Moran, Tom and Monica
Morris, Georgette
Morsey, Corrie
Mortensen, Deb
Mortman, Ricki
Mosberg, Ludwig
Mossman, Delphine
Mps Office Of Psychological Services
Muchnick, Carl
Munnis, Leah
Munoz, Jesse
Murphy, Timothy J
Murray, Richard and Clella
Murray, Russell and Mary
Murry, Kellie
Myers, Tommy and Dana
Nader, Mr. and Mrs. Phil
Nagaraja, Kiran
Nakamura, Haruko
National Association Of State School Nurse Consultants
Negley, Donald and Leanne
Nelson, Christine
Neri, Nancy
Newman, Mardon and Janice
Newman, Richard and Norma
Newpoint Healthcare Advisors
Newton, Lisa
Nickel, Paul and Myra
Nieuwsma, Meredith
Noack, Kelly
Noguet, Jeannette
Nolen, Tony
Norton, Bill and Cathie
Norton, Linda
Novajosky, Christina
O’Connor, Diane
O’Connor, Kathy
O’Hara, Kathleen
O’Keefe, Tim
O’Neil, Patrick
O’Neill, Susan
Oppenheimer, Robert and Betty
Oyler, Beth and Ed
Pancholi, Isha
Papoutsakis, Terry and Maria
Paradzick, Charles and Janice
Parakilas, Christopher and Brooke
Park, Patricia
Parker, Karen Matthews
Parker, Milton and Henriette
Parnell, Charles and Gayle
Patla, Sue
Paul, Darin and Jill
Pearce, Allison
Pearson, Carly
Pearson, Danielle
Pecorino, Paul
Pehan, Michael and Nancy
Pelfrey, Jennifer
Pelletier, Rosemarie
Pencak, Patricia
Pendergrast, Patricia
Peries, Anselm C
Perry, Maria
Perry, Michael
Peterman, Harold and Susan
Petersen, Kenneth
Petterson, Donald
Peyton, Jennifer
Phelps, Andy and Angela
Phillips, Charlie and Barbara
Phillips, Joan
Piotti, Brenda
Pitzi, James and Ida
Plante, Obeline
Polkowski, Ryan
Pollock, Karen
Powers, Amy
Prange, Mary
Presutti, Nicholas
Pribic, Sanjin
Price, Claude and Dawn
Price, Michael and Marsha
Prince, Kristin and Michael
Pritts, David
Puhrmann, Nancy
Pulido, Lorena
Purdy, Ken and Susan
Quinn, Richard and Jeryl
Quintus, John
Racic, Milena
Rakoczy, Gregg and Kyla
Ramaika, John
Ramirez, Ignacio
Ramos, Virginia
Randolph, Leslie and Roger
Rappaport, Dollsey
Ratto, Dana
Ray, Chris
Reape, Donald and Ella
Rech, John and Mary
Reece, Bailey and Houstene
Reilly, Anne M
Reisig, Albert and Shirley
Renz, Greg and Carol
Residents of Park Regency Apartments
Reyna, Henry and JoAnn
Reynolds, Jade
Reynolds, Robert
Rhee, Robert
Rice, Shayla
Riches, Lee
Ricotti, Pat and Darbie
Ridge High School Sunshine Club
Ring, Amber
Rioux, Julie
Rittenhouse, Ronald R
Rivard, Hendrick W
Rizzo, Charles
Robbins, Cynthia
Robbins, Kevin and Ann
Robles, Yvonne and LeRoy
Rocha, Maria
Rogers, Jim
Rollins, Lewis and Geana
Romic, Gordana
Rose, Douglas
Rosselli, Charles
Rosslow, Sandra Lowrey
Rothermel, Linda

Rotman, Richard and Fran
Rowan, Margaret
Rowe, James and Joyce
Ruth, Stephen and Diana
Rutledge, James and Marybeth
Ryan, Joe and Kay
Ryan, Shelley
Sagat, Michael and Karen
Salazar, Yolanda
Sanders, Rod and Lynn
Sandifer, Andrea
Santacroce, John and Linda
Santerfeit, Marvin
Sasen, Joe and Barbara
Sassi, Paul and Gail
Sataloff, K D and S D
Sawa, Yoshiko and Takashi
Scafidi, Frederick
Scandurra, Joseph and Theresa
Scarbrough, Constance
Scarpitti, Frank and Ellen
Schaefer, Gina
Schaefer, Robert and Janet
Schaffer, Jessica
Schehr, Thomas
Schell, Dianne
Schmidt, Rhonda
Schnepper, Tris and Deborah
Schone, Melvin and Rosalie
School Nurses Of Central Valley School District
Schramm, Michael and Geri
Schultz, Joyce A
Schwartz, Bruce R
Schwartz, Jane and Eric
Schwartz, Norman and Delia
Scinto, Tania M
Scott, Jessica
Scott, John M
Scotton, Carol
Scudder, Molly
Seals, Daniel
Seaman, Michael and Laura
Seaman, Sharon
Shaieb, Tony and Mary
Shank, John
Sharf, Jane
Shepherd, Mark and Nancy
Shiffman, Jennifer
Shkolnik, Ella
Shogi, Jennifer
Short, Elizabeth
Sibert, Larry and Kim
Sichting, John and Norieta
Siffrin, Katherine
Silva, Danielle
Silva, Richard
Simmons, Jerry and Caroline
Simon, Esther
Simonds, Richard and Martha
Simons, Shea
Simpkins, Danese
Siragusa, John
Siudy, Mary
Siwek, Troy
Skrable, Richard
Slater Family
Slusser, Nelson
Smith, David and Jo
Smith, Patricia
Smith, Ralph and Joanne
Snead, Theresa
Snider, Cameron
Snyder, Jill and Jeff
Snyder, Lee and Colleen
Snyder, Thomas
Soden, Karina
Sorbello, Roberta
Sorkow, Lucille and Farley, Gary
Soucek, Shane M
Spalding, Amy
Speca, LaVerne
Sperling, Mildred
Spinharney, Mike and Sharon
Springer, Rod and Janice
Spurdle, Cynthia
Srinivasulu, Nagasree
St. Johns Womens Guild
Stannard, Nancy
Stansbury, Julianna
Starzman, Roger and Maragaret
Stebbins, Dorothy Fisher
Steinberg, Jill
Stephen, W and Bernhardt, Catherine
Stephens, Jackie
Stepp, Christa
Stewart, Shannon R
Stock, Jim and Sue
Stocker, Jim and Becky; Jacklyn Robson; C J Turner
Stone, Brian
Stone, Joan
Stone, Mary Ann
Stratt, Elaine
Strauss, Julie and Brown, Joel
Streit, Theodore and Marcia
Struss, Lynanne
Sullivan, Chad and Jena
Suryamega, Carla
Suryamega, Caryn
Sutton, Charlotte
Swett, Albert
Szymanski, Carol
Takahashi, Wendy
Tanner, Jessica
Tannery, Dianne
Tatarchuk, Terrence and Barbara
Tauro, Shereen
Tegenborg, Alexandra
Temkow, Sarah
Terry, Dennis and Linda
Terry, Rebecca
The Regional Medical Center
The Small Spear
Theis, Susanne
Theuerkauf, Mark and Sharon
Thigpen, J and F
Thomas, Sherry
Thompson, John and Gloria
Thompson, Mary
Tingle, Wayne and Elaine
Tipton, Robert and Sheila
To, Liem
Tojo, Frances
Tokarski, Aimee and Ron
Tooney, Diane
Topits, Jeffrey
Torrence, Mary Ann
Torres, Mario
Torti, Charles and Carrie
Traino, Nicole
Tramel, Cynthia
Transki, Ann-Marie
Traughber, Phyllis
Trimmer, Tom and Nancy
Tse, Daniel
Tucker, Jacqueline
Tuohey, James
Turner, Serena
Tyler, Carolyn
Ulmer, Carlene
Upton, Lesley
Vandaele, Donna
Vargas, Jill
Varshneya, Ruchi
Vasquez, Linda
Vavricek, Randall
Vebber, Peter and Susan
Velasquez, Katherine
Vesce, Frank and Laureen
VFW Catering
Vierra, Judie
Visconti, Martin
Voccio, Peter and Ann
Vogler, John and Paulette
Wackler, Ben
Wainwright, Nina
Walker, Brenda
Walker, Christopher
Walker, Lindsey
Wall, Susan and Alan
Walseth, Patrick and Joan
Walsh, Edward and Pamela
Walters, Skip and Susan
Waltman, Kristi
Wardell, Annemarie K
Wargo, Michael and Susan
Watkins, Ann
Waugh, Nickola and Alan, Bruce
Weber, Jack and Debbie
Weber, Kari
Weber, Tamera
Webster, Joann
Wegienek, Stephen and Nancy
Weiner, Abigail
Weinstein, Jeff and Laurie Ann
Weizenegger, Mindy
Wellman, Michelle and Parris
Wells, Carolyn
Welsh, Andree
Wert, Helen
Wessler, Don and Shirlee
Wessler, Jay and Shelley
Wessler, Jeff and Gale
West, Jeff and Jan
Westberg, Ray and Sharon
Westmont, John and Pamela
Wetzel, Tammy
Weyforth, John S
Whaley, Diane
Whaley, Janet
Widmoyer, Ross and Darrah
Wiebking, Bettye
William Tell Elementary School
Williams, Chandra and Chauncey
Williams, Robert K
Willis, Ashlee
Willis, Patricia
Wilson, Janis E
Wilson, Patricia Borth
Wilson, Stacy
Wimmert, Josh and Nicole
Winn, Terri Gehrke
Wise, Sally
Withee, Richard A
Wittrock, Cory
Wizmur, Leonard and Judith
Wojewodzki, Cathy
Wolder, Ricky and Jacqueline
Wolk, Kenneth
Wolkiewicz, Angie, Rich and Jeanne
Wolok, Eric
Wolters, Jill Ann
Wood, Pamela
Worboys, Stephen and Kathleen
Worley, Amy
Worley, Guy and Sharon
Worley, Tom and Judy
Wright, Gene and Barbara
Wright, Karen
Yamaguchi, Noriko
York, Karen
Yoshizawa, Takashi
Yount, Paul
Yungblut, Michelle
Yurkewicz, William
Zadro, Renata
Zastrow, James
Zeillmann, Kimberly
Zerull, Cheryl
Zimbalist, Beatrice
Zinerco Family
Zivkov, Vesna
Zlock, Virginia
Zordel, Timothy
Zore, Mary-Jo
Zoss, John and Donna
Zurad, Robert and Diane
Zurla, Eric